MONDAY, MARCH 25, 2024
Crossover Games
Canton 9, St. Lawrence Central 7
Massena 17, Saranac Lake Placid 1
TUESDAY, MARCH 26, 2024
Crossover Game
Potsdam 16, Malone 2
WEDNESDAY, MARCH 27, 2024
Crossovers
Salmon River 14, Saranac Lake Placid 3
Massena 19, Malone 2
Plattsburgh 13, Canton 11
THURSDAY, MARCH 28, 2024
Crossovers
Colton-Pierrepont 14, Salmon River 10
Potsdam 10, St. Lawrence Central 7
TUESDAY, APRIL 9, 2024
Canton 10, Potsdam 8
Massena 17, Ogdensburg 11
WEDNESDAY, APRIL
10, 2024
Plattsburgh 17, Malone 2
THURSDAY, APRIL 11, 2024
Canton
19, Salmon River 4
Massena 17, Potsdam 7
Non League
Ogdensburg 15, St. Lawrence Central 9
SATURDAY, APRIL 13, 2024
Non League
St. Lawrence Central 11, Potsdam 6
Saratoga 18, Massena 2
MONDAY, APRIL 15, 2024
St. Lawrence Central 9,
Colton-Pierrepont 5
Saranac Lake Placid 11, Malone 2
Crossover Game
Ogdensburg 14, Plattsburgh 11
TUESDAY, APRIL 16, 2024
SMassena
11, Salmon River 10
Ogdensburg 12, Potsdam 7
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 17, 2024
St. Lawrence Central 12, Malone 0
Plattsburgh 9, Saranac Lake Placid 6
THURSDAY, APRIL 18, 2024
Canton
12, Massena 8
Salmon River 13, Ogdensburg 12
FRIDAY, APRIL 19, 2024
Colton-Pierrepont 11, Malone 2
Plattsburgh 11, St. Lawrence Central 9
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2024
Crossover
Ogdensburg 13,
Malone 0
Non League
Canton 19, Oswego 6
MONDAY, APRIL 22, 2024
Plattsburgh 20, Colton-Pierrepont 5
Salmon River 12, Potsdam 6
St. Lawrence Central 10, Saranac Lake Placid 5
TUESDAY, APRIL 23, 2024
Canton 10, Ogdensburg 8
WEDNESDAY, APRIL 24, 2024
Saranac Lake Placid 10, Colton-Pierrepont 9
THURSDAY, APRIL 25, 2024
Crossovers
Potsdam 7, Plattsburgh 5
Salmon River 16, Malone 0
Canton 18, Colton-Pierrepont 5
FRIDAY, APRIL 26, 2024
Crossover
Ogdensburg 15, Saranac Lake Placid 2
Non League
Massena 19, St. Lawrence Central 4
SATURDAY, APRIL 27, 2024
Crossover
Colton Pierrepont 11, Potsdam 4
Non League
South Burlington VT 10, Salmon River 9 (OT)
MONDAY, APRIL 29, 2024
Crossovers
Salmon River at St. Lawrence Central 430
Plattsburgh at Massena 500
Saranac Lake Placid at Canton 500
TUESDAY, APRIL 30, 2024
Massena at Colton Pierrepont 500
Potsdam at Saranac Lake Placid 500
WEDNESDAY, MAY 1, 2024
Canton at Potsdam 700
Crossovers
Ogdensburg at St. Lawrence Central 500
Plattsburgh at Salmon River 500
FRIDAY, MAY 3, 2024
Massena at Ogdensburg 600
Crossover
Malone at Canton 500
SATURDAY, MAY 4,
2024
Colton-Pierrepont at Saranac Lake Placid 1000
MONDAY, MAY 6, 2024
Salmon River at Ogdensburg 700
TUESDAY, MAY 7, 2024
St. Lawrence Central at Colton-Pierrepont 500
Saranac Lake Placid at Malone 500
WEDNESDAY, MAY 8, 2024
Salmon River at Canton 500
Potsdam at Massena 500
THURSDAY, MAY 9, 2024
St. Lawrence Central at Malone 500
Plattsburgh at Saranac Lake Placid 500
FRIDAY, MAY 10, 2024
Massena at Salmon River 500
Ogdensburg at Potsdam 500
SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2024
Malone at Plattsburgh 1000
MONDAY, MAY 13, 2024
Canton at Massena 500
St. Lawrence Central at Plattsburgh 500
Non League
Potsdam at Malone 500
TUESDAY, MAY 14, 2024
Colton-Pierrepont at Malone 500
WEDNESDAY, MAY 15, 2024
Ogdensburg at Canton 500
Potsdam at Salmon River 500
Saranac Lake Placid at St. Lawrence Central 500
THURSDAY, MAY 16, 2024
Plattsburgh at Colton-Pierrepont 500
FRIDAY , MAY 17, 2024
Crossover
St. Lawrence Central at Massena 500
Colton-Pierrepont at Ogdensburg 600
End of Regular Season
SECTION X BOYS LACROSSE PLAYOFFS
SATURDAY, MAY 18, 2024
Section X Playoffs - To Be Determined
N.Y. STATE BOYS LACROSSE PLAYOFFS
TUESDAY,
MAY 20, 2024
N.Y.S. Regional Semifinals - To Be Determined
End of 2024 Boys Lacrosse Season